pugwashtheband
album Ninjaman - A So Me Stay mp3 download

album Ninjaman - A So Me Stay mp3 download

Genre: Reggae
Performer: Ninjaman
Album: A So Me Stay
Released: 1990
Style: Dancehall
MP3 version ZIP size: 1792 mb
FLAC version ZIP size: 1757 mb
WMA version ZIP size: 1179 mb
Rating: 4.5
Votes: 927
Other Formats: AAC MMF MPC TTA WAV MIDI FLAC

Features Song Lyrics for Ninjaman's Ninjaman album. Ninjaman - Ninjaman Album Lyrics. Ninjaman Lyrics provided by SongLyrics.

Real Name: Desmond Ballantine. Hes in jail now for murder. So no more tunes from him. Reply See 1 reply Notify me 1 Helpful.

Listen to Ninjaman: Masterpiece songs Online on JioSaavn. English music album by Ninjaman 1. Book Fi Mi - Ninjaman, 2. Last Night - Ninjaman, 3. A Ninja - Ninjaman, 4. Bad Like Ah We - Ninjaman, Devonte. Ninjaman: Masterpiece. Album ∙ 2015 ∙ 4 Songs. Book Fi Mi. NA. {"url":null,"pid":"pnpKGyYk","length":"180"}.

Listen to albums and songs from Ninjaman. Tracks like "Murder Dem" and "Ting a Ling a Ling" feature Ninjaman's distinctive stutter over some of the toughest rhythms around. Barrington Levy, Beenie Man, Bounty Killer, Buju Banton, Shabba Ranks.

Bounty Killer & Ninjaman. Cocoa Tea & Shaka Shamba. Freddie McGregor & Ninjaman. Freddie McGregor, Ninjaman, Gregory Isaacs. Gregory Isaacs/ Freddie Mcgregor/ Ninjaman. Ninja Man. Ninjaman & Ninja Ford.

Listen to music from Ninjaman like Ninja Mi Ninja, Murder Dem & more. Find the latest tracks, albums, and images from Ninjaman. Ninjaman alias Don Gorgon (born Desmond John Ballentine on January 20, 1966, in Annotto Bay, Jamaica) is a popular dancehall deejay, known for his controversial and pro-gun lyrics and his stuttering and melodramatic style. After moving from his birthplace Annotto Bay to Kingston at the age of 11, he launched his deejay career with the Black Culture Sound System at age 12 as "Double Ugly".

Ninjaman, his son and Dennis Clayton will be sentenced on December 15. They face the possibility of life in prison

Tracklist

A A So Me Stay
B Version
Performer: Sizzla
Genre: Reggae
Title: Who Is Laughing
Country: Jamaica
Performer: Bounty Killer
Genre: Reggae
Title: Boy Nuh Run
Country: Jamaica
Performer: Ninjaman
Genre: Reggae
Title: Bounty Hunter
Country: Jamaica
Released: 1991
Performer: Ninja Man
Genre: Reggae
Title: Protection
Released: 1993
Performer: Coco Tea
Genre: Reggae
Title: Dirt Heart
Country: US
Released: 1991
Performer: Ninja
Genre: Reggae
Title: Amour
Country: Jamaica
Performer: Ninjaman
Genre: Reggae
Title: Superstar
Country: UK
Released: 1988
Performer: Ninjaman
Genre: Reggae
Title: Run The Country
Country: Jamaica
Performer: Cappleton
Genre: Reggae
Title: Bumbo Red / Lollipop
Released: 1990
Performer: Ninja Man
Genre: Reggae
Title: Sukie Sukie
Country: Jamaica
Performer: Lenny Kurlou
Genre: Reggae
Title: gotta be loving someone
Released: 1990
Performer: Ninjaman
Genre: Reggae
Title: Mama Bawl