pugwashtheband
album Andreas Georgiou - Jua Ni Juu mp3 download

album Andreas Georgiou - Jua Ni Juu mp3 download

Genre: Jazz
Performer: Andreas Georgiou
Album: Jua Ni Juu
Released: 2007
Style: Contemporary Jazz
MP3 version ZIP size: 1763 mb
FLAC version ZIP size: 1924 mb
WMA version ZIP size: 1982 mb
Rating: 4.1
Votes: 413
Other Formats: ADX MMF VQF MPC DXD AAC MP4

Album · 2007 · 4 Songs. Jua Ni Juu Andreas Georgiou. Listen on Apple Music.

Real Name: Ανδρέας Γεωργίου. Vananda ‎(CD, Album).

Andreas Georgiou songs download, free online mp3 listen. Let the Spirit Flower. Red Goat (Egia Kotsiini). album: Jua Ni Juu. Crossing the Nile. Gyula's Systema. album: Modus Vivendi.

View the profiles of people named Andreas Georgiou. People named Andreas Georgiou.

Jua Ni Juu. Andreas Georgiou. Jua Ni Juu. Your browser does not support the audio element.

Andreas Georgiou (Greek: Ανδρέας Γεωργίου, born Patras, 1960) is a Greek economist. On 2 August 2010 he was appointed as President of the Hellenic Statistical Authority (ELSTAT). On 2 August 2015, he surprisingly resigned from office with immediate effect. He completed his secondary education in Athens College, and studied at Amherst College, where he received his Bachelor of Arts (Summa Cum Laude) in Economics and in Political Science-Sociology. He went on to receive his P.

Tracklist Hide Credits

1 Jua Ni Juu (The Sun Is High)
Acoustic Guitar [Sixteen String] – Andreas GeorgiouDouble Bass [Five String Electric] – Eberhard WeberDrums, Percussion – Mark Walker*Soprano Saxophone – Paul McCandless
10:53
2 Jua A Furaha (The Sun Is Happy)
Classical Guitar – Andreas GeorgiouDouble Bass [Five String Electric] – Eberhard WeberDrums, Percussion – Mark Walker*Electric Guitar – Andreas GeorgiouSoprano Saxophone – Paul McCandless
9:56
3 Jua Ni Kuchwa (The Sun Is Setting)
Acoustic Guitar [Fifteen String] – Andreas GeorgiouDouble Bass [Five String Electric] – Eberhard WeberDrums, Percussion – Mark Walker*Soprano Saxophone – Paul McCandless
9:17
4 Shauri Yia Mungu (It's Ordained...)
Double Bass [Five String Electric] – Eberhard WeberDrums, Percussion – Mark Walker*Electric Guitar [AG Fret-less] – Andreas GeorgiouSoprano Saxophone – Paul McCandless
21:39

Credits

  • Composed By, Orchestrated By – Andreas Georgiou

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 5 206318 002278
Performer: Meridian Green
Genre: World, Country
Title: In The Heart Of This Town
Released: 1998
Performer: Robert Wynia
Genre: Rock / Blues / World, Country
Title: Brave The Strange
Released: 2017
Performer: Mark Isham
Genre: Jazz / For kids
Title: Thumbelina
Performer: Sonny Condell
Genre: World, Country
Title: Camouflage
Country: Ireland
Released: 2004
Performer: Tom Russell
Genre: World, Country
Title: Folk Hotel
Country: US
Released: 2017
album Jerry Donahue - Telecasting Recast mp3 download

Jerry Donahue - Telecasting Recast album mp3

Folk Rock, Country Rock, Folk
Performer: Jerry Donahue
Genre: Rock / World, Country
Title: Telecasting Recast
Released: 1998
album Tim Neuhaus - The Cabinet mp3 download

Tim Neuhaus - The Cabinet album mp3

Alternative Rock, Acoustic, Indie Rock
Performer: Tim Neuhaus
Genre: Rock
Title: The Cabinet
Country: Germany
Released: 2011
Performer: The Regulators
Genre: World, Country
Title: One Of These Days
Released: 2016
Performer: Joe Brown
Genre: World, Country
Title: Down To Earth
Released: 2006
album Astrid Munday - Astrid Munday mp3 download

Astrid Munday - Astrid Munday album mp3

Alternative Rock, Indie Rock, Power Pop, Ethereal, Acoustic, Experimental
Performer: Astrid Munday
Genre: Rock
Title: Astrid Munday
Released: 1998
album Viktor Krauss - II mp3 download

Viktor Krauss - II album mp3

Bluegrass, Country, Contemporary Jazz
Performer: Viktor Krauss
Genre: Jazz / Pop / World, Country
Title: II
Country: Europe
Released: 2006
Performer: Harrod & Funck
Genre: Pop / World, Country
Title: Harrod And Funck
Released: 1997